Spielpaarungen
(02. Qualifikation) Hin: 10.(Di)/12.(Do) August 2004 / |
|
|
*Auswärtstore zählen doppelt* |
Mannschaft 1 | - | Mannschaft 2 | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
Buducnost Banatski Dvo | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:2* |
Omonia Nikosia | - | ZSKA Sofia | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:3 n.V.[SG] (1:1, 0:0) | 2:4 |
Pasching | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:1 (2:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 3:3* |
FC Tiflis | - | Legia Warschau | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:6 (0:3) | 0:7 |
FC Nistru Otaci | - | Sigma Olmütz | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:2) | 1:6 |
FK Zeleznik | - | Steaua Bukarest | 2:4 (0:3) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:5 |
FC Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | FC Wil 1900 | 3:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 4:2 |
NK Zeljeznicar | - | Litex Lovech | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:7 (0:5) | 1:9 |
FCA Petrzalka | - | Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | 0:3 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:4 |
Ilyichevets Mariupol | - | Austria Wien | 0:0 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:3 |
Terek Grozni | - | Lech Posen | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 |
Metalurg Donezk | - | FC Tiraspol | 3:0 (1:0) | 2:1 (0:1) | 5:1 |
FK Ventspils | - | Brönby IF Kopenhagen | 0:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:1* |
Stabæk IF | - | FC Haka Valkeakoski | 3:1 (0:0) | 3:1 (2:1) | 6:2 |
Östers IF | - | Metalurgs Liepaja | 2:2 (1:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:3* |
NK Dinamo Zagreb | - | NK Primorje Ajfovscina | 4:0 (3:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 4:2 |
Levski Sofia | - | Modrica Maksima | 5:0 (2:0) | 3:0 (0:0) | 8:0 |
Slavia Prag | - | Dynamo Tiflis | 3:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:3* |
Otelul Galati | - | Partizan Belgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:1 |
AEK Larnaka | - | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3:0 (3:0) | 0:4 (0:4) | 3:4 |
Odd Grenland | - | FK Ekranas Panevezys | 3:1 (0:1) | 1:2 (0:2) | 4:3 |
Genclerbirligi | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2* |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | - | KF Partizani Tirana | 3:0 (2:0) | 3:1 (2:0) | 6:1 |
FK Bodö/Glimt | - | FC Levadia Talinn | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:2 n.V. (1:2, 0:2) (8:7 i.E.) |
3:3 (8:7 i.E.) |
Ujpest Budapest | - | Servette Genf | 3:1 (1:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 5:1 |
Amica Wronki | - | Kispet-Honvéd Budapest | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:1 n.V. (0:1, 0:0) (5:4 i.E.) |
1:1 (5:4 i.E.) |
FC Glentoran Belfast | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:3 |
SK Beveren | - | FC Vaduz | 3:1 (2:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 5:2 |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius | - | Aalborg BK | 1:3 (1:0) | 0:0 (0:0) | 1:3 |
Rapid Wien | - | Rubin-Kazan | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:0 (2:0) | 3:2 |
Hammarby IF | - | IA Akranes | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:1 (2:1) | 4:1 |
FH Hafnarfjördur | - | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:2 (2:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 4:3 |
*Auswärtstore zählen doppelt*
Sie sind der . Besucher dieser Seite seit dem 14. Juli 2004.